Wednesday, February 02, 2005

Yup.

So Ive decided to do this again for a reason I havent quite figured out yet. But yea here it goes. Good times, not as good of times. Wasted time lack of time. Love, Party, Work, School. Very different than the old days. Days lost and days misplaced. Days found and days erased. Days here and days there. Days you cant stand to bare. Days you thought had come and gone. Days you feel you dont belong. Days you wished would never end. Days you couldnt try to mend. Days you never thought you'd see. Days that feel just like a dream. Days you hoped you'd find love. Days you wanted to give up. Days that only end in tears. Days that you conqure all your fears. Days you see your life at hand. Days you cant seem to stand. Days you feel scared and lost. Days you seem to pay the cost. So that was pretty random but anyway im gonna go to sleep now and i better see some comments on this mo-fo......BLOG ON!!!!!!

Tuesday, November 16, 2004

DUDE

Man am i smashed...yup i am. its 3am on amonday and i cant see straight. R my eyes open? I think thy r but htyhe r crosssed. GOOD JOB PEOPLE!!! Yall r good peolpe. well im outieee like flautiee.

Wednesday, October 27, 2004

HMMMM.........

Well here i go again. This is kinda an adiction of some sort. I dont have much to say so ill be hitting the dusty trail.

Tuesday, October 26, 2004

WTF is this

So i dont see the big deal with this so called "Blogging" I cant believe im even doing this right now. I feel so totally gay so i think im done.